Difference between revisions of "ToT FOSSGIS07 Participants"

From OSGeo
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(New page: ; Participants came from all over Indonesia 1. ADIWAN F. ARITENANG - BBPT 2. ADI WIDYANTO - CUSO (Canadian Volunteers Organization) 3. AGUS WIBOWO - BPPT 4. AMRULLAH - USAID Environme...)
 
m
Line 1: Line 1:
 
; Participants came from all over Indonesia
 
; Participants came from all over Indonesia
  
1. ADIWAN F. ARITENANG - BBPT
+
* ADIWAN F. ARITENANG - BBPT
2. ADI WIDYANTO - CUSO (Canadian Volunteers Organization)
+
* ADI WIDYANTO - CUSO (Canadian Volunteers Organization)
3. AGUS WIBOWO - BPPT
+
* AGUS WIBOWO - BPPT
4. AMRULLAH - USAID Environmental Services Program
+
* AMRULLAH - USAID Environmental Services Program
5. DARMANTO - ASPPUK (Association for Woman in Small Business
+
* DARMANTO - ASPPUK (Association for Woman in Small Business
 
Assistance)
 
Assistance)
6. DIAN OKTIARI - BMG, Earthquake Engineering and Tsunami Division
+
* DIAN OKTIARI - BMG, Earthquake Engineering and Tsunami Division
7. FARID AZIS - PT. Multi System Solution
+
* FARID AZIS - PT. Multi System Solution
8. FRANS THAMURA - JUG
+
* FRANS THAMURA - JUG
9. HARIYANTO - RISTEK
+
* HARIYANTO - RISTEK
10. HENDRA MICHAEL AQUAN - Jakarta Green Monster
+
* HENDRA MICHAEL AQUAN - Jakarta Green Monster
11. INGGIT LOLITA SARI - LAPAN
+
* INGGIT LOLITA SARI - LAPAN
12. LINDA LESTARI - BAKORNAS PB
+
* LINDA LESTARI - BAKORNAS PB
13. MUHAMAD JAFAR ELLY - LIPI
+
* MUHAMAD JAFAR ELLY - LIPI
14. ICHWAN SUTARDI - Provinsi NTB
+
* ICHWAN SUTARDI - Provinsi NTB
15. NOVIANTI - RISTEK
+
* NOVIANTI - RISTEK
16. NUHAYATI MASTHURAH - LIPI
+
* NUHAYATI MASTHURAH - LIPI
17. NURYANI - LIPI
+
* NURYANI - LIPI
18. RACHMAWAN ADI LAKSONO - LIPI
+
* RACHMAWAN ADI LAKSONO - LIPI
19. SAPTO NUGRUHO - BPDP-BPPT
+
* SAPTO NUGRUHO - BPDP-BPPT
20. SUKIRSTIYANTI - LIPI
+
* SUKIRSTIYANTI - LIPI
21. TUTUT USAHENI - Universitas Riau
+
* TUTUT USAHENI - Universitas Riau
22. WARDIYONO - Airputih Foundation
+
* WARDIYONO - Airputih Foundation
23. YUSI TYRONI MURSITYO - Universitas Brawijaya
+
* YUSI TYRONI MURSITYO - Universitas Brawijaya
24. YUKI INSTIANTO - BPPT
+
* YUKI INSTIANTO - BPPT
25. FIRMAN - ITB
+
* FIRMAN - ITB
26. UTAMI R. KADARWATI - DKP
+
* UTAMI R. KADARWATI - DKP
  
 
; Organizers
 
; Organizers

Revision as of 03:43, 4 November 2007

Participants came from all over Indonesia
  • ADIWAN F. ARITENANG - BBPT
  • ADI WIDYANTO - CUSO (Canadian Volunteers Organization)
  • AGUS WIBOWO - BPPT
  • AMRULLAH - USAID Environmental Services Program
  • DARMANTO - ASPPUK (Association for Woman in Small Business

Assistance)

  • DIAN OKTIARI - BMG, Earthquake Engineering and Tsunami Division
  • FARID AZIS - PT. Multi System Solution
  • FRANS THAMURA - JUG
  • HARIYANTO - RISTEK
  • HENDRA MICHAEL AQUAN - Jakarta Green Monster
  • INGGIT LOLITA SARI - LAPAN
  • LINDA LESTARI - BAKORNAS PB
  • MUHAMAD JAFAR ELLY - LIPI
  • ICHWAN SUTARDI - Provinsi NTB
  • NOVIANTI - RISTEK
  • NUHAYATI MASTHURAH - LIPI
  • NURYANI - LIPI
  • RACHMAWAN ADI LAKSONO - LIPI
  • SAPTO NUGRUHO - BPDP-BPPT
  • SUKIRSTIYANTI - LIPI
  • TUTUT USAHENI - Universitas Riau
  • WARDIYONO - Airputih Foundation
  • YUSI TYRONI MURSITYO - Universitas Brawijaya
  • YUKI INSTIANTO - BPPT
  • FIRMAN - ITB
  • UTAMI R. KADARWATI - DKP
Organizers
  • KEMAL PRIHATMAN - Asst. to Deputy for Development and Utilization of

Information Technology, RISTEK

  • AGUS SEDIADI - Head of Cooperation for IT Institution, RISTEK
  • ALDI HARYADI - Head of Sub Division for Governmental Institution,

RISTEK

  • DR. ALVIN B. MARCELO, - MANAGER, IOSN ASEAN+3
  • DR. FRANCIS E. SARMIENTO III - PROJECT OFFICER, IOSN ASEAN+3
  • ARNULF CHRISTL - TRAINER, WhereGroup