Difference between revisions of "User:Frabrs"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(bio and most important info) |
(bio and most important info 2) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| Bio || Civil Engineer, student of Geoinformatics Google Summer of Code participant working on the QGIS ont-the-fly-raster calculator | | Bio || Civil Engineer, student of Geoinformatics Google Summer of Code participant working on the QGIS ont-the-fly-raster calculator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Job Title: || Student | + | | Job Title: || M.Sc. Civil Engineer - GIS analyst - Student |
|- | |- | ||
| Country || Italy | | Country || Italy | ||
Revision as of 11:50, 24 May 2021
| Name: | Francesco Bursi |
|---|---|
| Bio | Civil Engineer, student of Geoinformatics Google Summer of Code participant working on the QGIS ont-the-fly-raster calculator |
| Job Title: | M.Sc. Civil Engineer - GIS analyst - Student |
| Country | Italy |
| Languages | Italian, English, French |
| francesco.bursi@hotmail.it | |
| Github | github |
| Social media |