Difference between revisions of "FOSS4G 2010 Venue Rooms"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wiki-Lluís (talk | contribs) |
Wiki-Lluís (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | |||
==Meeting Rooms== | ==Meeting Rooms== | ||
| Line 8: | Line 7: | ||
!width="225"|dates | !width="225"|dates | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Room 7 (1634 | + | |Room 7 (1634 pers.)(Auditorium) || |
from Tuesday to Thursday | from Tuesday to Thursday | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Room 6 (320 | + | |Room 6 (320 pers. - theatre) || |
from Tuesday to Thursday | from Tuesday to Thursday | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Room 5 (250 | + | |Room 5 (250 pers. - theatre) || |
from Tuesday to Thursday | from Tuesday to Thursday | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Room 3 (120-150 | + | |Room 3 (120-150 pers. - theatre) || |
from Tuesday to Thursday | from Tuesday to Thursday | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Room 4 (120-150 | + | | Room 4 (120-150 pers. - theatre) || |
from Tuesday to Thursday | from Tuesday to Thursday | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Room 8 (120-150 | + | | Room 8 (120-150 pers. - theatre) || |
from Tuesday to Thursday | from Tuesday to Thursday | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:00, 1 February 2010
Meeting Rooms
| Meeting room | dates |
|---|---|
| Room 7 (1634 pers.)(Auditorium) |
from Tuesday to Thursday |
| Room 6 (320 pers. - theatre) |
from Tuesday to Thursday |
| Room 5 (250 pers. - theatre) |
from Tuesday to Thursday |
| Room 3 (120-150 pers. - theatre) |
from Tuesday to Thursday |
| Room 4 (120-150 pers. - theatre) |
from Tuesday to Thursday |
| Room 8 (120-150 pers. - theatre) |
from Tuesday to Thursday |