Difference between revisions of "Google Summer of Code 2025 Accepted"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|[[User:Maxi|Massimiliano Cannata]] | |[[User:Maxi|Massimiliano Cannata]] | ||
|[[Daniele_Strigaro|Daniele Strigaro]], Claudio Primerano | |[[Daniele_Strigaro|Daniele Strigaro]], Claudio Primerano | ||
| − | |https://github.com/ | + | |https://github.com/LucaBTE/istSOS4-gui/wiki |
| − | |https://github.com/ | + | |https://github.com/LucaBTE/istSOS4-gui |
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 11:02, 19 May 2025
- Back to the main OSGeo Google Summer of Code 2025 @ OSGeo wiki page.
Accepted Proposals
This year OSGeo accepted 9 contributors working on the following projects:

