Difference between revisions of "Google Summer of Code 2025 Accepted"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
HarshShinde (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|[[User:Chetanm|Chetan Mahajan]] | |[[User:Chetanm|Chetan Mahajan]] | ||
|[[User:Djay|Gérald Fenoy]] | |[[User:Djay|Gérald Fenoy]] | ||
| − | | https://github.com | + | | https://github.com/ZOO-Project/dcai/wiki |
| − | | https://github.com | + | | https://github.com/ZOO-Project/dcai |
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 02:07, 28 August 2025
- Back to the main OSGeo Google Summer of Code 2025 @ OSGeo wiki page.
Accepted Proposals
This year OSGeo accepted 9 contributors working on the following projects:

