Difference between revisions of "Google Summer of Code 2025 Accepted"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
HarshShinde (talk | contribs) |
HarshShinde (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|[[User:Chetanm|Chetan Mahajan]] | |[[User:Chetanm|Chetan Mahajan]] | ||
|[[User:Djay|Gérald Fenoy]] | |[[User:Djay|Gérald Fenoy]] | ||
| − | | https://github.com/HarshShinde0/ZOO-AI-DATASET-MAAS/wiki/GSoC-2025- | + | | https://github.com/HarshShinde0/ZOO-AI-DATASET-MAAS/wiki/GSoC-2025-AI‐ready-Dataset-Metadata-as-a-Service-using-ZOO‐Project |
| https://github.com/HarshShinde0/ZOO-AI-DATASET-MAAS | | https://github.com/HarshShinde0/ZOO-AI-DATASET-MAAS | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 07:05, 18 May 2025
- Back to the main OSGeo Google Summer of Code 2025 @ OSGeo wiki page.
Accepted Proposals
This year OSGeo accepted 9 contributors working on the following projects:

